GRAN PREMIO 2019 PRIMERA ETAPA

UB.

Marca

Piloto / Acompañante

Tiempo

Diferencia

4

Chevrolet

Codolucci - Condolucci

0:00:09,20

0:00:00,00

1

Chevrolet

Buonavolanta - Corral

0:00:09,34

0:00:00,14

18

Chevrolet

Aceto - Cabrera

0:00:11,30

0:00:02,10

2

Chevrolet

Sanchez Hugo - De La Paolera

0:00:13,51

0:00:04,31

6

Chevrolet

Bordolini - Suarez

0:00:17,79

0:00:08,59

6

Ford

Armada - Ciampo, Leandro

0:00:21,83

0:00:12,63

8

Ford

Uria - Puey

0:00:22,56

0:00:13,36

36

Chevrolet

Martinez Heber - De Dios, Beto

0:00:33,14

0:00:23,94

19

Ford

Risso Jorge - Risso Martin

0:00:48,38

0:00:39,18

10º

33

Ford

Samassa - Sico

0:01:02,29

0:00:53,09

11º

38

Chevrolet

Balbuena - Ochipinti

Abandonó

-

12º

44

Ford

Saraceni - Diaz Zorrito

Abandonó

-

13º

10

Ford

Cambeses - Camacho

Abandonó

-

14º

7

Ford

Di Giorgio - Elliot

Abandonó

-

15º

6

Ford

Carril - Raies

Abandonó

-

SEGUNDA ETAPA

UB.

Marca

Piloto / Acompañante

Tiempo

Diferencia

18

Chevrolet

Aceto - Cabrera

0:00:01,93

0:00:00,00

6

Ford

Carril - Raies

0:00:02,67

0:00:00,74

4

Chevrolet

Codolucci - Condolucci

0:00:02,71

0:00:00,78

6

Chevrolet

Bordolini - Suarez

0:00:02,95

0:00:01,02

2

Chevrolet

Sanchez Hugo - De La Paolera

0:00:03,88

0:00:01,95

19

Ford

Risso Jorge - Risso Martin

0:00:04,05

0:00:02,12

1

Chevrolet

Buonavolanta - Corral

0:00:04,06

0:00:02,13

44

Ford

Saraceni - Diaz Zorrito

0:00:04,07

0:00:02,14

6

Ford

Armada - Ciampo, Leandro

0:00:05,30

0:00:03,37

10º

36

Chevrolet

Martinez Heber - De Dios, Beto

0:00:05,95

0:00:04,02

11º

8

Ford

Uria - Puey

0:00:06,03

0:00:04,10

12º

10

Ford

Cambeses - Camacho

0:00:08,85

0:00:06,92

13º

33

Ford

Samassa - Sico

0:00:11,34

0:00:09,41

14º

38

Chevrolet

Balbuena - Ochipinti

0:01:23,66

0:01:21,73

15º

7

Ford

Di Giorgio - Elliot

N.L.

-

TERCERA ETAPA

UB.

Marca

Piloto / Acompañante

Tiempo

Diferencia

4

Chevrolet

Codolucci - Condolucci

0:00:01,28

0:00:00,00

6

Ford

Carril - Raies

0:00:01,81

0:00:00,53

2

Chevrolet

Sanchez Hugo - De La Paolera

0:00:01,90

0:00:00,62

1

Chevrolet

Buonavolanta - Corral

0:00:02,06

0:00:00,78

8

Ford

Uria - Puey

0:00:02,13

0:00:00,85

6

Chevrolet

Bordolini - Suarez

0:00:02,36

0:00:01,08

6

Ford

Armada - Ciampo, Leandro

0:00:02,66

0:00:01,38

18

Chevrolet

Aceto - Cabrera

0:00:03,38

0:00:02,10

36

Chevrolet

Martinez Heber - De Dios, Beto

0:00:03,81

0:00:02,53

10º

33

Ford

Samassa - Sico

0:00:05,21

0:00:03,93

11º

19

Ford

Risso Jorge - Risso Martin

0:00:09,43

0:00:08,15

12º

44

Ford

Saraceni - Diaz Zorrito

0:00:10,74

0:00:09,46

13º

10

Ford

Cambeses - Camacho

0:00:19,57

0:00:18,29

14º

38

Chevrolet

Balbuena - Ochipinti

Abandonó

-

15º

7

Ford

Di Giorgio - Elliot

N.L.

-

CUARTA ETAPA

UB.

Marca

Piloto / Acompañante

Tiempo

Diferencia

6

Ford

Carril - Raies

0:00:15,88

0:00:00,00

4

Chevrolet

Codolucci - Condolucci

0:00:16,96

0:00:01,08

6

Chevrolet

Bordolini - Suarez

0:00:26,38

0:00:10,50

8

Ford

Uria - Puey

0:00:26,51

0:00:10,63

1

Chevrolet

Buonavolanta - Corral

0:00:27,01

0:00:11,13

2

Chevrolet

Sanchez Hugo - De La Paolera

0:00:27,09

0:00:11,21

36

Chevrolet

Martinez Heber - De Dios, Beto

0:00:39,27

0:00:23,39

18

Chevrolet

Aceto - Cabrera

0:00:39,35

0:00:23,43

6

Ford

Armada - Ciampo, Leandro

0:00:52,36

0:00:36,48

10º

33

Ford

Samassa - Sico

0:01:31,25

0:01:15,37

11º

10

Ford

Cambeses - Camacho

0:02:18,03

0:02:02,15

12º

19

Ford

Risso Jorge - Risso Martin

0:31:42,08

0:31:26,20

13º

44

Ford

Saraceni - Diaz Zorrito

N.L.

-

CLASIFICACION GENERAL
1º 2º 3º

UB.

Marca

Piloto / Acompañante

1º Etapa

2º Etapa

3º Etapa

4º Etapa

GENERAL

4

Chevrolet

Codolucci - Condolucci

0:00:09,20

0:00:02,71

0:00:01,28

0:00:16,96

0:00:30,15

1

Chevrolet

Buonavolanta - Corral

0:00:09,34

0:00:04,06

0:00:02,06

0:00:27,01

0:00:42,47

2

Chevrolet

Sanchez Hugo - De La Paolera

0:00:13,51

0:00:03,88

0:00:01,90

0:00:27,09

0:00:46,38

6

Chevrolet

Bordolini - Suarez

0:00:17,79

0:00:02,95

0:00:02,36

0:00:26,38

0:00:49,48

18

Chevrolet

Aceto - Cabrera

0:00:11,30

0:00:01,93

0:00:03,38

0:00:39,35

0:00:55,96

8

Ford

Uria - Puey

0:00:22,56

0:00:06,03

0:00:02,13

0:00:26,51

0:00:57,23

6

Ford

Armada - Ciampo, Leandro

0:00:21,83

0:00:05,30

0:00:02,66

0:00:52,36

0:01:22,15

36

Chevrolet

Martinez Heber - De Dios, Beto

0:00:33,14

0:00:05,95

0:00:03,81

0:00:39,27

0:01:22,17

33

Ford

Samassa - Sico

0:01:02,29

0:00:11,34

0:00:05,21

0:01:31,25

0:02:50,09

10º

6

Ford

Carril - Raies

Abandonó

0:00:02,67

0:00:01,81

0:00:15,88

-

11º

19

Ford

Risso Jorge - Risso Martin

0:0:48,38

0:00:04,05

0:00:09,43

Abandonó

-

12º

10

Ford

Cambeses - Camacho

Abandonó

0:00:08,85

0:00:19,57

0:02:18,03

-

13º

44

Ford

Saraceni - Diaz Zorrito

Abandonó

0:00:04,07

0:00:10,74

N.L.

-

14º

38

Chevrolet

Balbuena - Ochipinti

Abandonó

0:01:23,66

Abandonó

N.L.

-

15º

7

Ford

Di Giorgio - Elliot

Abandonó

N.L.

N.L.

N.L.

-

© Fotos D.C. 2006-2019